DRAW FOR FINAL ROUNDS OF SG FOUNDAATION TROPHY AND VASE

08:00

1

BEVERIDGE, Joshua

Bathgate Golf Club

78

 

 

SHARPE, Cormac

Blairgowrie Golf Club

78

 

 

08:08

1

MURRAY, Alyx

Troon Welbeck Golf Club

78

 

 

MAIR, Ruari

Buckpool Golf Club

78

 

 

08:16

1

TAGGART , Ian

Lenzie Golf Club

78

 

 

HALL, Aaron

Kilspindie Golf Club

77

 

 

GRAHAM, Gregor

Blairgowrie Golf Club

78

 

 

08:24

1

MCDONALD, Jack

Torwoodlee Golf Club

77

 

 

THOMSON, Scott

Drumpellier Golf Club

77

 

 

HUNTER, Ben

St Andrews Golf Club

77

 

 

08:32

1

GALLACHER, Jack

Bathgate Golf Club

77

 

 

O'HAGAN, Aidan

Old Course Ranfurly Golf Club Ltd

76

 

 

REYNOLDS, Lachlan

Hilton Park Golf Club

76

 

 

08:40

1

MILLIGAN , Ewan

Kilmarnock (Barassie) Golf Club

76

 

 

GILLIES, Logan

Nairn Golf Club

75

 

 

SANDIN, Sebastian

Dunblane New Golf Club

75

 

 

08:48

1

MIDDLEMAS, Rhea

Hawick Golf Club

87

 

 

NICHOLSON, Mollaidh

Prestonfield Golf Club Limited

87

 

 

HYND, Evanna

Elmwood Golfing Society

88

 

 

08:56

1

IRVINE, Carys

Craigielaw Golf Club

85

 

 

WILSON, Porscha

Burntisland Golf House Club

85

 

 

MORRISON, Lucy

Craigmillar Park Golf Club

84

 

 

09:04

1

ASHLEY, Megan

Strathmore Golf Club

83

 

 

RANKINE, Jennifer

Haggs Castle Golf Club

79

 

 

CRAWFORD, Grace

Gullane Golf Club

81

 

 

09:12

1

GRIFFITHS, Carmen

Aboyne Golf Club

76

 

 

FOSTER, Rachel

Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club

76

 

 

MCCLYMONT, Lorna

Milngavie Golf Club

77

 

 

09:20

1

DUNCAN, Louise

West Kilbride Golf Club

74

 

 

DARLING, Hannah

Broomieknowe Golf Club

72

 

 

BRODIE, Kirsty

Strathmore Golf Club

74

 

 

09:36

1

LINDSAY, Ruben

Ayr Belleisle Golf Club

75

 

 

WALSH, Dean

Lochgelly Golf Club

75

 

 

JOHNSTONE, Cameron

Troon Welbeck Golf Club

75

 

 

09:44

1

MCAULEY, Roddy

Fereneze Golf Club

75

 

 

WALDRON, Liam

Royal Aberdeen Golf Club

74

 

 

THORNTON, Andrew

Lundin Golf Club

74

 

 

09:52

1

GRAY, Cameron

Kirkcudbright Golf Club

73

 

 

GALLAGHER, Cameron

Longniddry Golf Club

73

 

 

CATON, Ben

New Golf Club St Andrews

73

 

 

10:00

1

ROBERTS, Jamie

Muckhart Golf Club

72

 

 

EDGCOMBE, Jake

Baberton Golf Club

72

 

 

DALZIEL , Greg

Airdrie Golf Club

72

 

 

10:08

1

GREER, Joshua

Joondalup CC

67

 

 

SCOTT, Calum

Nairn Golf Club

71

 

 

WILSON, Connor

Castle Park Golf Club

69

 

 

Published: 09/06/2018