DRAW FOR STEPHEN GALLACHER FOUNDATION TROPHY AND VASE 2019

1

07:00

12:20

Laird, Ross

Falkirk Golf Club

 

Walsh, Dean

Lochgelly Golf Club

 

Murphy, Kyle

Clydebank & District Golf Club

 

 

2

07:08

12:28

Leyden, Calum

Aberdour Golf Club

 

Wyatt, Archie

Loretto School Golf Club

 

Wheat, Ewan

Royal Montrose Golf Club

 

 

3

07:16

12:36

Scott, Calum

Nairn Golf Club

 

Sey, Finlay

New Golf Club St Andrews

 

Westwood, Samuel

Gullane Golf Club

 

 

4

07:24

12:44

Thornton, Andrew

Muckhart Golf Club

 

Vogelpohl, John

Pitreavie (Dunfermline) Golf Club

 

Owenson, Fraser

Nairn Golf Club

 

 

5

07:32

12:52

Waldron, Liam

Royal Aberdeen Golf Club

 

Gillies, Logan

Nairn Golf Club

 

Devlin, Oliver

Muckhart Golf Club

 

 

6

07:40

13:00

Noon, Jack

Musselburgh Golf Club

 

Main, Robbie

Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh

 

Mair, Ruari

Buckpool Golf Club

 

 

7

07:48

13:08

Hendry, Andrew

Gullane Golf Club

 

Akers, Cameron

Ladybank Golf Club

 

Kerr, Taylor

Thornhill Golf Club

 

 

8

07:56

13:16

Adam, Cameron

Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh

 

Rankine , Thomas

Haggs Castle Golf Club

 

Walker, Owen

Newmachar Golf Club

 

 

9

08:04

13:24

Saleem, Aamar

New Golf Club St Andrews

 

Dolzanski, Josh

Taymouth Castle Golf Club

 

Kenneally, Callum

Duns Golf Club

 

 

10

08:12

13:32

Reynolds, Lachlan

Hilton Park Golf Club

 

Ewen, Alexander

King James VI Golf Club

 

Johnston, Jake

Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh

 

 

11

08:28

13:40

Graham, Jodie

Hamilton Golf Club

 

Woodward, Eva

Linlithgow Golf Club

 

 

12

08:36

13:48

Gorka, Alicja

Royal Musselburgh Golf Club

 

Fowler, Natalie

Bathgate Golf Club

 

 

13

08:44

13:56

Crawford, Grace

Gullane Golf Club

 

Fowlie, Robyn

Edzell Golf Club

 

Docherty, Megan

Bishopbriggs Golf Club

 

 

14

08:52

14:04

Taylor, Jodie 

Downfield Golf Club

 

Erskine, Romy

Kilmacolm Golf Club

 

Murphy, Sophie

Clydebank & District Golf Club

 

 

15

09:00

14:12

Mathieson, Rachel

Hazlehead Golf Club

 

Foster, Rachel

Prestwick St Nicholas Golf Club

 

Graham, Katie

Hamilton Golf Club

 

 

16

09:08

14:20

Irvine, Carys

Craigielaw Golf Club

 

Wilson, Porscha

Burntisland Golf House Club

 

Hynd, Evanna

Lundin Golf Club

 

 

17

09:16

14:28

Russell, Freya

Royal Troon Golf Club

 

MacGregor, Madeleine

Hamilton Golf Club

 

Gibson , Luisa

Irvine Golf Club

 

 

18

09:32

14:36

Beveridge, Joshua

Bathgate Golf Club

 

Leeson, Callum

Pitreavie (Dunfermline) Golf Club

 

Lindsay, Ruben

Ayr Belleisle Golf Club

 

 

19

09:40

14:44

Addie, Sean

Ayr Belleisle Golf Club

 

Carberry, Ben

Falkirk Golf Club

 

Mukherjee, Oliver

Loretto School Golf Club

 

 

20

09:48

14:52

Roberts, Jamie

Muckhart Golf Club

 

Robinson, Calum

Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd

 

Bent, Harry

Gullane Golf Club

 

 

21

09:56

15:00

Sharpe, Cormac

Blairgowrie Golf Club

 

Sandin, Sebastian

Dunblane New Golf Club

 

Wright, Leo

Bothwell Castle Golf Club

 

 

22

10:04

15:08

Graham, Gregor

Blairgowrie Golf Club

 

Lockhart, Jack

Pitreavie (Dunfermline) Golf Club

 

Finnie, Archie

Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh

 

 

23

10:12

15:16

Graham, Connor

Blairgowrie Golf Club

 

Campbell, Charlie

Murrayfield Golf Club

 

McDonald, Jack

Dunbar Golf Club

 

 

24

10:20

15:24

Cookson, Joseph

Gullane Golf Club

 

Hunter, Ben

St Andrews Golf Club

 

Wickenden, Finlay

Nairn Golf Club

 

 

25

10:28

15:32

Chugh, Raghav

Delhi GC

 

Currid, Liam

Bathgate Golf Club

 

Brown, Phil

Monifieth Golf Club

 

 

26

10:36

15:40

Hundeboll, Valdemar

North Berwick Golf Club

 

Jack Jnr, John

Millport Golf Club

 

Bullen, Daniel

Auchterarder Golf Club

 

 

27

10:44

15:48

Gallagher, Cameron

Longniddry Golf Club

 

Barbour, Christian

New Golf Club St Andrews

 

Steel, Kyle

Murcar Links Golf Club

 

 

Published: 24/05/2019