RACE TO DUNBAR 2019 TEE TIMES FOR SUNDAY 6TH OCT

MATCH  TIME NAME CLUB
1 11.00pm EUAN COOPER GULLANE
    JOSH HUNT BRUNTSFIELD
    FRASER WANSTALL ROYAL BURGESS
       
2 11.07pm ANDREW HENDRY GULLANE
    SEAN GALLACHER PRESTONFIELD
    RYAN GALLAGHER LONGNIDDRY
       
3 11.15pm DANNY HENDRY CRAIGMILLAR PARK
    STRUAN MURDOCH PRESTONFIELD
    CIARAN JONES BATHGATE
       
4 11.22pm GREGOR ARCHIBALD CRAIGMILLAR PARK
    ANGUS RINTOUL BRUNTSFIELD
    KIRON GRIBBLE GULLANE
       
5 11.30pm SAM HALL CRAIGMILLAR PARK
    ADAM SMITH STIRLING
    ROBBIE MAIN GULLANE
       
6 11.37pm CONNOR CURRIE TURNHOUSE
    HAYDEN FOWLER BATHGATE
    JACK KINGHORN WEST LINTON
       
7 11.45pm LIAM CURRID  BATHGATE
    ALEXANDER YUILL GULLANE
    AARON BORTHWICK HIRSEL
       
8 12.00pm GEORGIA LEDINGHAM CRAIGMILLAR PARK
    NATALIE FOWLER BATHGATE
    EMILY WALKER MORTONHALL
       
9 12.07pm LUCY MORRISON CRAIGMILLAR PARK
    LUCY FRASER  MURRAYFIELD
    JODIE GRAHAM HAMILTON
       
10 12.15pm LUCY HALL GULLANE
    EVA WOODWARD  LINLITHGOW
    ROBYN FOWLIE EDZELL
       
11 12.22pm MOLLAIDH NICHOLSON PRESTONFIELD
    AVA PATERSON FALKIRK
    KATIE GRAHAM HAMILTON
       
12 12.30pm ANNIE WILSON CASTLE PARK
    CARYS IRVINE CRAIGIELAW
    GEORGIA FOSTER FALKIRK
       
13 12.37pm FREYA CONSTABLE PRESTONFIELD
    GRACE CRAWFORD GULLANE
    ALICJA GORKA ROYAL MUSSELBURGH
       
14 12.52pm FINLAY MACKENZIE GULLANE
    AIDAN LAWSON BRUNTSFIELD
    OLIVER MUKHERJEE LORETTO
       
15 1.00pm JAMES WOOD BATHGATE
    CAMERON MUKHERJEE LORETTO
    FINLAY KING ROYAL BURGESS
       
16 1.07pm RORY MCCLAFFERTY WEST LOTHIAN
    EUAN CANAVAN LONGNIDDRY
    SAMUEL MUKHERJEE LORETTO
       
17 1.15pm ARCHIE FINNIE ROYAL BURGESS
    BLAIR ROBERTS DUNDAS PARKS
    NEIL CANAVAN LONGNIDDRY
       
18 1.23pm CAMERON ADAM ROYAL BURGESS
    CALLUM KENNEALLY KILSPINDIE
    VALDEMAR HUNDEBOLL NORTH BERWICK
       
19 1.30pm RUBEN LINDSAY AYR BELLEISLE
    JOSH BEVERIDGE BATHGATE
    JAKE JOHNSTON ROYAL BURGESS

Published: 28/09/2019