TEE TIMES FOR THE UNDER 15/13 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP AT RATHO PARK GC

    under 13's    
No  Times SG FOUNDATION UNDER 15/13 STROKE PLAY
1 9.30am HARRY BENT OWEN ABU BAKER AIDAN LAWSON
    (GULLANE) (BATHGATE) (BRUNTSFIELD)
    4002394283 4002271690 4002655737
2 9.40am EDDIE JACKSON LIAM GRAHAM BLAIR ROBERTS
    (TURNHOUSE) (FALKIRK) (DUNDAS PARKS)
    4002821613 4002816993 4002643221
3 9.50am FRASER MASTING KYLE HAMILTON GEORGIE JACKSON
    (TURNHOUSE) (BONNYBRIDGE) (TURNHOUSE)
    4002821768 4002655511 4002821650
4 10.00am OLIVER MUKHERJEE PADDY BEATT OLIVER DEVLIN
    (LORETTO) (TORWOODLEE) (MUCHART)
    4002606015 4002657868 4002118241
5 10.10am SEAN SMITH BRODIE CUNNINGHAM SAMUEL MUKHERJEE
    (COWGLEN) (BOTHWELL CASTLE) (LORETTO)
    4002401899 4002463636 4002601050
6 10.20am ELLIE BENT LUCY FRASER MEIJIN SONG
    (GULLANE) (MURRAYFIELD) (PRESTONFIELD)
    4002730703 4002722521 N/A
7 10.30am FREYA CONSTABLE SOPHIE MURPHY KIRSTEN MURISON
    (PRESTONFIELD) (CLYDEBANK & DISTRICT) (CRAIGMILLAR PARK)
    4002673863 4002551990 4002509796
8 10.40am      
         
9 10.50am RORY CUNNINGHAM CAMERON MUKHERJEE JOSEPH KELLY
    (BOTHWELL CASTLE) (CRAIGIELAW) (CAMBUSLANG)
    4002704228 4002606027 4002603649
10 11.00am VALDEMAR HUNDEBOLL SEAN GALLACHER RYAN GALLAGHER
    (NORTH BERWICK) (PRESTONFIELD) (LONGNIDDRY)
    4001688747 4002309782 4002088314
11 11.10am RILEY PORTERFIELD ARCHIE FINNIE JACK LUCAS
    (BATHGATE) (ROYAL BURGESS) (GULLANE)
    4002687340 4002582166 4002584146
12 11.20am FINLAY KING DAVID LI FERGUSON JOSH BEVERIDGE
    (ROYAL BURGESS) (PRESTONFIELD) (BATHGATE)
    4002603649 4000737384 4001600069
13 11.30am LARA DOUGLAS JODIE GRAHAM EVA WOODWARD
    (FALKIRK) (HAMILTON) (LINLITHGOW)
    4002828104 4002668276 4002687774
14 11.40am ROBYN FOWLIE ABBY STEEDMAN KATIE GRAHAM
    (EDZELL) (MURRAYFIELD) (HAMILTON)
    4002520593 4002432439 4002492691
15 11.50am      
         
16 12.00pm JAKE JOHNSTON JAMES WOOD CONNOR GRAHAM
    (ROYAL BURGESS) (BATHGATE) (BLAIRGOWRIE)
    4002606036 4002526956 4002207949
17 12.10pm KIRON GRIBBLE FERGUS BROWN ADAM SMITH
    (GULLANE) (GULLANE) (STIRLING)
    4002631850 4002335061 4002652483
18 12.20pm HAYDEN FOWLER CALLUM KENNEALLY ALEXANDER YUILL
    (BATHGATE) (DUNS) (GULLANE)
    4002598172 4002594746 4002644569
19 12.30pm JOE MACPHERSON TOBIN WITT WILLIAM ALEXANDER
    (GULLANE) (BATHGATE) (BOTHWELL CASTLE)
    4002603421 4002538779 4002144202
20 12.40pm MOLLAIDH NICHOLSON GEORGIA FOSTER MEGAN FALLON
    (PRESTONFIELD) (CARMUIRS) (BROOMIEKNOWE)
    4002309805 4002805850 4002719264
21 12.50pm MAISIE WITT AVA PATERSON LUCY HALL
    (BATHGATE) (FALKIRK) (GULLANE)
    4002740256 4002821479 4002504112
22 1.00pm      
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Published: 24/07/2019