Scratch Final Standings 2019

RankNameClubScore
1Valdemar HundebollNorth Berwick471
2Neil CanavanLongniddry322
3Fraser WanstallRoyal Burgess318
4Euan CanavanLongniddry275
5James WoodBathgate240
6Josh HuntBruntsfield216
7Callum KenneallyKilspindie211
8Oliver MukherkjeeLoretto School143
9Calum RobinsonTurnhouse110
9Ewan CooperGullane110

Handicap Final Standings 2019

RankNameClubScore
1Valdemar HundebollNorth Berwick423
2Hayden FowlerBathgate385
3Struan MurdochPrestonfield379
4Alexander YuillGullane343
5Ryan GallagherLongniddry253
6Sean GallacherPrestonfield244
7Finlay KingRoyal Burgess237
8Aidan LawsonBruntsfield235
9Adam SmithStirling225
10Oliver MukherjeeLoretto School163

Scratch Final Standings 2019

RankNameClubScore
1Freya ConstablePrestonfield550
2Katie GrahamHamilton500
3Evanna HyndLundin455
4Alicja GorkaRoyal Musselburgh430
5Mollaidh NicholsonPrestonfield355
6Georgia FosterFalkirk325
7Eva WoodwardLinlithgow313
8Lucy MorrisonCraigmillar Park305
9Lucy HallCraigmillar Park290
10Meijin SongLoretto School270

Handicap Final Standings 2019

RankNameClubScore
1Freya ConstablePrestonfield626
2Georgia FosterFalkirk410
3Eva WoodwardLinlithgow364
4Lucy FraserMurrayfield348
5Lara DouglasFalkirk342
6Alicja GorkaRoyal Musselburgh302
7Mollaidh NicholsonPrestonfield234
8Emily WalkerMortonhall225
9Ava PatersonFalkirk200
9Natalie FowlerBathgate200

Scratch Final Standings 2019

RankNameClubScore
1Valdemar HundebollNorth Berwick827
2James WoodBathgate485
3Oliver MukherjeeLoretto School430
4Callum KenneallyKilspindie387
5Archie FinnieRoyal Burgess300
6Harry BentGullane240
7Euan CooperGullane235
8Sean GallacherPrestonfield215
9Alexander YuillGullane208
10Jake JohnstonRoyal Burgess168

Handicap Final Standings 2019

RankNameClubScore
1Euan CanavanLongniddry450
2Neil CanavanLongniddry440
3Fraser WanstallRoyal Burgess348
4Josh HuntBruntsfield285
5Finlay MackenzieGullane193
6Robbie MainRoyal Burgess175
7Jack KinghornWest Linton165
8Angus RintoulBruntsfield163
9Danny SinclairMortonhall160
10Ciaran JonesBathgate130

Under 14 Girls FINAL Results 2019

RankNameClubScore
1Georgia Foster1106
2Maisie Witt851
3Megan Fallon755
4Ava Paterson695
5Eva Woodward680
6Carla Morris620
7Jodie Graham435
8Meijin Song300
9Madeleine MacGregor285
10Lucy Hall255
10Lucy Martin255

Under 14 Boys FINAL Results 2019

RankNameClubScore
1Tobin Witt898
2Callum Kenneally345
3Jake Johnston335
4Luke Abbott285
5Harry Bent276
5Oliver Mukherjee276
7Cameron Kpedekpo260
8Andrew Cameron215
9James Wood210
10Cameron Brydon190

Under 12 Boys FINAL Results 2019

RankNameClubScore
1Kiron Gribble1016
2Cameron Mukherjee725
3Eddie Jackson666
4Blair Roberts605
5Christopher McManus575
6Hayden Fowler568
7Riley Porterfield548
8Brodie Cunningham500
9Liam Graham363
10Joseph Kelly350

Under 10 Boys FINAL Results 2019

RankNameClubScore
1Fraser Walters1193
2Ben Wilson848
3Ryan Killorn810
4Matthew Ennis753
5Luke Wu750
6Joshua McIlwaine731
7Corey Hagan506
8Aidan Lawson470
9Jack Barnes344
10Aidan Byars283