POSSURNAMEFIRST NAMECLUBTotal3rd RoundTotal
1CrawfordGraceNorth Berwick16075235
2BellLibbyGosforth Park Ladies15483237
3PykeBaylieOverstone Park15980239
4WattRubyPaul Lawrie Golf Centre16081241
5NaughtonZaraPonteland16877245
6DochertyMeganBishopbriggs16284246
7RussellFreyaRoyal Troon17077247
8MillerKirstenStrathmore16979248
9NaughtonCharlottePonteland16883251
10MurphySophieGlasgow17876254
11PotterJadeNorthampton17187258
12ElliottSummerNairn Dunbar17682258
13GrahamJodieHamilton17488262
14AbhiteachapanPamasSt Andrews Links JGA17686262
15FidoChloeNewport176104280